Skip to content

Boyceville lists second quarter honor roll

Boyceville Middle/High School 2nd Quarter Honor Roll for the 2023-2024 school year.

6th GRADE

Bianca Anderson, Noah Bohn, Chase Clark, Ella Engeman, Aiden Feeney, Brielle Jeske, Brady Larson, Alyse Lazor, Abella Leach, Harry McGee, Brooklynn Mitchell, Logan Monfort, Noah Monfort, Liam Naughton, Jordan Nichols, Kendall Pomasl, Granger Roemhild, Danica Score, Elizabeth Tegart, Brycen Uecke, Brooklyn Valdez, Taylor Warax, Owen Williams.

7th Grade

Rylee Allen, Samuel Barstad, Sydney Bartz, Jillian Boesl, Eli Cassellius, Tristan Engeman, Ryker Evenson, Signey Gibson, Sara Hafermann, Aren Halama, Amelia Henningfeld, Sahara Hillstead, Asher Hovind, Aubrie Humpal, Kyson Keck, Easton Lange, Payton Lee, Sophie Lunderville, David Maes, Kailei Malean, Lillian McClelland, Serenity Miller, Alysa Raycher, Ainsley Roemhild, Hadley Schoonover, Clayton Score, Robert Swenby, Alys Wilson.

8th Grade

Donovan Anderson, Lexton Benitz, Lydia Day, Isabelle Feeney, Steven Fenner, Emma Harvey, Timothy Jackson, Blake Jeske, Lillyann Leach, Sydney Lunderville, Sophia Moskal, Riley Naughton,  Maddie Nelson, Gavin Rydel, Arnold Sudbrink, Brooklyn Talmage, Owen Tuttle, Eli Weber, James Wuorenma.

9th Grade

Mercedes Barstad, Isabelle Bohn, Ava Dormanen, Eleanor Farrell, Brooke Fenton, Sawyer Garbe, Gretta Guy, Austin Hitz, Emily Jackson, Jeremy Keating, Nicholas Keeley, Isabelle Konsti, Ella Lain, Braylon Larrieu, Brock Larson-Wang, Sydney Larson, Devon Lee, Aubrey Malean, Liam Moore-Girard, Kade Phillips, Brady Rasmussen, Cora Raycher, Isaiah Romero, Kylee Schlough, Layla Score,  Nautika Valdez, Lucy Wheeldon.

10th Grade

ohanna Antinucci, Aubrie Bachmann, Arieanna Banyai, Owen Duncan, William Engel, Anna Hafermann, Clara Hammer, Zach Hellendrung, Zoey Hellendrung, Zoey Hillstead, Chelsi Holden, Avery Iverson, Owen Konsti, Sarah Leslie, Jonathan Madison, Bradley Maes, Evaline Mella-Lalane, Corbin Nelson, Gabrielle Nelson, Cash Nielson, Kendra Oestreich, June Read, Carson Roemhild, Owen Rydel, Karen Schaff, Ashlyn Sorensen, Samantha Stoveren, Halle Tonn, Loralie West, Isaac Williams, Paytyn Zeits.

11th Grade

Dominic Anderson, Abigail Bauer, Ryker Benitz, Jake Bialzik, Denia Carranza Raymundo, Zachary Chilson, Keegan Cole, Gabriel Davidson, Tayler Drinkman, Emma Dunn, Paige Fenton, Pedro Fernandez Morillo-Velarde, Emily Fetzer, Mackenzie Friest, Brandon Garcia, Nathan Jensen, Avah Johnson, Talen Kietzer, Mark Knopps, Morgan Lamkin, Jamie Lehman, Carson Lindstrom, Aidan Madison, Michael Montgomery, Delaney Olson, Ashley Prestrud, Mabelin Oneyda Ramos Carranza, Rony Odilio Ramos Esquivel, Jack Rineck, Riley Schutz, Blaine Severson, Tori Stender, and Velquis Vasquez Martinez.

12th Grade

Sara Bauer, Parker Coombs, Hannah Dunn, Ryken Farrington, Kaci Fisher, Sydney Garbe, Connor Gilpin, Devin Halama, Grant Kaiser, Zachary Kersten, Joseph Kurschner, Paul Kurschner, Cora Leslie, Kylie Luedtke, Alison McRoberts, Kaitlyn Mittlestadt, Jasmine Morlock, Paige Mrdutt, Gabrielle Nelson, Nicholas Olson, Olivia Robertson, Braden Roemhild, Isaac Ruesga, Aryssa Scherer, Alexis Schlough, Jaden Stevens, Sarah Stoveren, Isabella Terrana, Treylin Thorson, Jadynn Traxler, Peter Wheeldon, Caden Wold, Becca Wyss.

Leave a Comment