Skip to content

Boyceville lists first quarter honor roll

Boyceville Middle/High School 4th Quarter Honor Roll for the 2023-2024 school year.

6th GRADE

Bianca Anderson, Noah Bohn, Chase Clark, Ella Engeman, Aiden Feeney, Brielle Jeske, Brady Larson, Abella Leach, Owen Lunderville, Harry Mcgee, Logan Monfort, Noah Monfort, Liam Naughton, Jordan Nichols, Kendall Pomasl, Granger Roemhild, Danica Score, Elizabeth Tegart, Brycen Uecke, Taylor Warax, Owen Williams, And Sawyer Wirth.

7th Grade

Samuel Barstad, Jillian Boesl, Eli Cassellius, Tristan Engeman, Amelia Henningfeld, Tyler Katuin, Kyson Keck, Easton Lange, Payton Lee, Emily Leslie, Sophie Lunderville, Kailei Malean, Lillian McClelland, Serenity Miller, Jeffrey Mittlestadt, Ainsley Roemhild, Hadley Schoonover, Robert Swenby, James Webb, and Alys Wilson.

8th Grade

Donovan Anderson, Lexton Benitz, Beau Dawson, Lydia Day, Isabelle Feeney, Steven Fenner, Emma Harvey, Timothy Jackson, Blake Jeske, Lillyann Leach, Tucker Lindstrom, Sydney Lunderville, Tegan Lydon, Riley Naughton, Maddie Nelson, Vance Olson, Joseph Read, Gavin Rydel, Walter Schaff, Arnold Sudbrink, Brooklyn Talmage, Andrew Tonn, Owen Tuttle, Eli Weber, and James Wuorenma.

9th Grade

Isabelle Bohn, Ava Dormanen, Eleanor Farrell, Brooke Fenton, Sawyer Garbe, Gretta Guy, Austin Hitz, Emily Jackson, Jeremy Keating, Myles Keck, Nicholas Keeley, Isabelle Konsti, Jacoby Kurschner, Ella Lain, Lillian Lain, Braylon Larrieu, Syndey Larson, Brock Larson-Wang, Devon Lee, Aubrey Malean, Liam Moore-Girard, Brady Pederstuen, Kade Phillips, Brady Rasmussen, Cora Raycher, Isaiah Romero, Kylee Schlough, Layla Score, Nautika Valdez, and Lucy Wheeldon.

10th Grade

Johanna Antinucci, Aubrie Bachmann, Arieanna Banyai, Trenton Buckholtz, Alexis Cole, William Engel, Anna Hafermann, Clara Hammer, Zachary Hellendrung, Zoey Hellendrung, Zoey Hillstead, Chelsi Holden, Avery Iverson, Owen Konsti, Sarah Leslie, Jonathan Madison, Bradley Maes, Cianna Miller, Corbin Nelson,  Gabrielle Nelson, Cash Nielson, Kendra Oestreich, June Read, Carson Roemhild, Owen Rydel, Karen Schaff, Ashlyn Sorensen, Samantha Stoveren,  Halle Tonn, Bethanie Uecke,  Loralie West, Isaac Williams, and Paytyn Zeits.

11th Grade

Dominic Anderson, Abigail Bauer, Ryker Benitz, Jake Bialzik, Denia Carranza Raymundo, Zachary Chilson, Keegan Cole, Gabriel Davidson,  Tayler Drinkman,  Emma Dunn, Paige Fenton, Pedro Fernandez Morillo-Velarde, Emily Fetzer, Mackenzie Friest, Brandon Garcia, Leamsi Hernandez Rugama, Derrick Hiben, Nathan Jensen, Avah Johnson, Talen Kietzer, Mark Knopps, Jamie Lehmann, Aidan Madison,  Michael Montgomery, Delaney Olson, Ashley Prestrud, Mabelin Oneyda Ramos Carranza, Rony Odilio Ramos Esquivel, Blaine Severson,  Riley Schutz, Tori Stender, and Velquis Vasquez Martinez.

12th Grade

Cooper Anderson, Sara Bauer, Parker Coombs, Hannah Dunn, Rylan Erickson, Ryken Farrington, Reid Fenton, Kaci Fisher, Sydney Garbe, Connor Gilpin, Devin Halama, Grant Kaiser,  Zachary Kersten, Joseph Kurschner, Paul Kurschner,  Cora Leslie, Kylie Luedtke, Alison McRoberts, Paige Mrdutt, Kaitlyn Mittlestadt, Jasmine Morlock, Chloe Morrissette, Gabrielle Nelson,  Nicholas Olson, Olivia Robertson, Braden Roemhild, Isaac Ruesga,  Aryssa Scherer, Alexis Schlough, Wyatt Sell,  Jaden Stevens, Sarah Stoveren,  Haley Stuart-Tollefson, Treylin Thorson, Jadynn Traxler, Peter Wheeldon, and Becca Wyss

Leave a Comment