Skip to content

Boyceville lists fourth quarter honor roll

Boyceville Middle/High School 4th Quarter Honor Roll for the 2021-2022 school year.

7th Grade

Isabelle Bohn, Ava Dormanen, Ellie Engeman, Eleanor Farrell, Sawyer Garbe, Gretta Guy, Emily Jackson, Elliana Kietzer, Isabelle Konsti, Jacoby Kurschner, Ella Lain, Lillian Lain, Sydney Larson, Devon Lee, Aubrey Malean, Liam Moore-Girard, Kade Phillips, Isabella Poppenberg, Brady Rasmussen, Kylee Schlough, Layla Score, Nautika Valdez, and Lucy Wheeldon.

8th Grade

Johanna Antinucci, Arieanna Banyai, Trenton Buckholtz, Owen Duncan, William Engel, Anna Hafermann, Clara Hammer, Zachary Hellendrung, Zoey Hellendrung, Zoey Hillstead, Chelsi Holden, Owen Konsti, Landyn Leslie, Sarah Leslie,  Brooklyn Lohman, Shayla Lorenzana, Jonathan Madison, Bradley Maes, Cianna Miller, Corbin Nelson, June Read, Carson Roemhild, Owen Rydel, Karen Schaff, Ashlyn Sorensen, Brylee Stevens, Samantha Stoveren, Halle Tonn, Loralie West, Billy Williams, Isaac Williams, and Paytyn Zeits.

9th Grade

Dominic Anderson, Abigail Bauer, Ryker Benitz, Jake Bialzik, Victoria Burgraff, Zachary Chilson, Keegan Cole, Tayler Drinkman, Emma Dunn, Paige Fenton, Emily Fetzer, Jack Gruenhagen, Leamsi Hernandez Rugama, Nathan Jensen, Talen Kietzer, Jamie Lehmann, Lacy Link, Aidan Madison, Trenton Main, Michael Montgomery, Makayla Nelson, Delaney Olson, Ashley Prestrud, Jack Rineck, Riley Schutz, Blaine Severson, Tori Stender, and Amber Vandevrede.

10th Grade

Parker Coombs, Hannah Dunn, Selene Evenson, Ryken Farrington, Sydney Garbe, Connor Gilpin, Devin Halama, Grant Kaiser, Zachary Kersten, Cora Leslie, Kylie Luedtke, Alsion McRoberts, Jasmine Morlock, Paige MrDutt, Nicholas Olson, Olivia Robertson, Braden Roemhild, Aryssa Scherer, Darryl Stai, Jaden Stevens, Sarah Stoveren, Haley Stuart-Tollefson, Jadynn Traxler, Treylin Thorson, Peter Wheeldon, and Becca Wyss.

11th Grade

Joseph Armstrong, Sean Arneson, Kaianna Banyai, Mason Bowell, Taylor Burgraff, Marissa Caballero-Rosete, Marik Ebensperger, Simon Evenson, Frank Fetzer, Hailey Hanestad, Chase Hollister, Andrea Jensen, Carter Katuin, Treadan Kietzer, Rachael Montgomery, Chyanne Morrissette, Sebastian Nielson, Jackson Phillips, Olivia Ponath, Haylie Rasmussen, Cambrie Reisimer, Makayla Schewe, Abbygail Schlough, Dawson Standaert, Jacob Wheeler, and Jack Wyss.

12th Grade

Stephanie Amoe, Madison Andrews, Julieanna Banyai, Ryan Bauer, Ira Bialzik, Lacota Brown, Libby Bygd, Preston Coombs, Tyler Dormanen, Jacob Granley, Anna Gundlach, Asha Haase, Cody Harmon, Ella Holden, John Klefstad, Kyle Lipke, Russell Mason, Dawson McRoberts, Harper Olson, Trent Peterson, Keegan Plemon, Jocelyn Reed, Ali Ruhnke, Elliona Staves, Hailey Webb, Beck Wendland, Shiloh Wheeldon, Logan Windsor, Kole Wruck, Oscar Wyss, and Jonathan Zebro..

Leave a Comment