Skip to content

Boyceville MS/HS lists third quarter honor roll

Boyceville Middle/High School 3rd Quarter Honor Roll for the 2021-2022 school year.

7th Grade

Isabelle Bohn, Ava Dormanen, Ellie Engeman, Eleanor Farrell, Sawyer Garbe, Emily Jackson, Elliana Kietzer, Isabelle Konsti, Ella Lain, Sydney Larson, Devon Lee, Aubrey Malean, Liam Moore-Girard, Kade Phillips, Isabella Poppenberg, Brady Rasmussen, Kylee Schlough, Layla Score,  Lucy Wheeldon.

8th Grade

Johanna Antinucci, Aubrie Bachman, Arieanna Banyai, Trenton Buckholtz, William Engel, Anna Hafermann, Zachary Hellendrung, Zoey Hellendrung, Chelsi Holden, Landyn Leslie, Shayla Lorenzana, Bradley Maes, Cianna Miller, Corbin Nelson, June Read, Carson Roemhild, Owen Rydel, Karen Schaff, Samantha Stoveren, Loralie West, Billy Williams, Isaac Williams,  Paytyn Zeits.

9th Grade

Dominic Anderson, Abigail Bauer, Ryker Benitz, Jake Bialzik, Victoria Burgraff, Denia Carranza Raymundo, Zachary Chilson, Keegan Cole, Tayler Drinkman, Paige Fenton, Emily Fetzer, Leamsi Hernandez Rugama, Talen Kietzer, Aidan Madison, Michael Montgomery, Makayla Nelson, Delaney Olson, Ashley Prestrud, Riley Schutz, Blaine Severson, Tori Stender, Velquiz Vasquez Martinez.

10th Grade

Parker Coombs, Hannah Dunn, Selene Evenson, Ryken Farrington, Kaci Fisher, Sydney Garbe, Connor Gilpin, Devin Halama, Zachary Kersten, Cora Leslie, Kylie Luedtke, Alison McRoberts, Jasmine Morlock, Paige MrDutt, Nicholas Olson, Olivia Robertson, Braden Roemhild, Aryssa Scherer, Jaden Stevens, Sarah Stoveren, Darryl Stai, Treylin Thorson, Jadynn Traxler, Peter Wheeldon, Becca Wyss.

11th Grade

Joseph Armstrong, Sean Arneson, Kaianna Banyai, Mason Bowell, Taylor Burgraff, Marissa Caballero-Rosete, Marik Ebensperger, Simon Evenson, Frank Fetzer IV, Isabelle Hall, Hailey Hanestad, Andrea Jensen, Carter Katuin, Treadan Kietzer, Rachael Montgomery, Chyanne Morrissette, Jacob Nelson, Sebastian Nielson, Jackson Phillips, Olivia Ponath, Haylie Rasmussen, Cambrie Reisimer, Makayla Schewe, Abbygail Schlough, Dawson Standaert, Brayan Vasquez Martinez, Jacob Wheeler, and Jack Wyss.  urner, Jacob Wheeler, Jack Wyss.

12th Grade

Madison Andrews, Julieanna Banyai, Ryan Bauer, Ira Bialzik, Lacota Brown, Memorie Bunger, Libby Bygd, Preston Coombs, Tyler Dormanen, Elijah Farrell, Jacob Granley, Anna Gundlach, Cody Harmon, Ella Holden, John Klefstad, Kyle Lipke, Russell Mason, Collin Miller, Gregory Moore, Harper Olson, Trent Peterson, Keegan Plemon, Peyton Ponath, Jocelyn Reed, Ashton Riek, Makayla Ross, Ali Ruhnke, Elliona Staves, Hailey Webb, Shiloh Wheeldon, Logan Windsor, Kole Wruck, Oscar Wyss, Jonathan Zebro.

Leave a Comment